Results



Results of Ultraskate 24H Race


24H Skeeler event Skeelerbaan spaarnwoude
Results of Ultraskate – 24H Race
Pos Name Class Laps Avg. Speed Total Tm Last Passing Tm Avg Tm
1 Rick Pronk Machine 160 21,035 23:57:34.682 8:57:35.025 8:59.076
2 Kyle Yan Man 157 20,654 23:56:39.706 9:01:46.848 9:09.016
3 Jonathan Koning Man 155 20,350 23:59:31.908 9:04:18.063 9:17.221
4 Harrison Tucker Machine 151 19,908 23:53:34.356 8:53:34.699 9:29.610
5 Lennart van de Peppel Machine 151 19,887 23:55:02.484 9:01:44.776 9:30.198
6 Stan Bekker Machine 150 19,733 23:56:39.732 9:04:13.039 9:34.641
7 Shumie Loo Man 149 19,563 23:59:31.869 8:59:32.212 9:39.657
8 Will Frank Man 137 18,023 23:56:39.657 9:01:22.337 10:29.158
9 Rookie Team Teams 135 18,832 22:34:50.436 7:34:50.779 10:02.112
10 Saskia Tromp Woman 134 17,705 23:50:26.198 8:50:26.541 10:40.467
11 Wojciech Warci?ski Masters 132 17,522 23:43:48.165 9:04:26.498 10:47.124
12 Maciej Ostroko?owicz Man 131 17,808 23:10:20.193 8:10:20.536 10:36.741
13 Bram Alferink Man 129 18,139 22:24:06.877 7:24:07.220 10:25.140
14 Rosanne de Lange Woman 129 16,990 23:55:01.775 8:55:02.118 11:07.428
15 Alain Bordes Masters 118 15,735 23:37:23.687 8:37:24.030 12:00.638
16 Boomshakalakawhoopwhoopdingdong-chinagaling-cockaroo Teams 118 15,683 23:42:03.992 8:42:04.335 12:03.049
17 Karl Burkamp Man 117 15,466 23:49:45.500 8:49:45.843 12:13.096
18 Mathieu Bon Man 116 15,274 23:55:20.753 8:55:21.096 12:22.344
19 Arnoud Poll Jonker Man 115 16,529 21:54:57.088 6:54:57.431 11:25.963
20 Ralf Merz Man 110 14,554 23:48:28.821 8:48:29.164 12:59.074
21 Ehren Mohammadi Man 107 14,099 23:54:20.923 8:54:21.266 13:24.265
22 Eric Duminil Man 105 15,376 21:30:41.367 6:31:10.756 12:17.423
23 Moritz Langen Man 104 16,094 20:21:19.525 5:21:19.868 11:44.490
24 Reinhard Krause Man 104 16,065 20:23:33.353 5:23:33.696 11:45.823
25 David Pabian Man 104 15,404 21:16:00.986 6:16:01.329 12:15.989
26 Mick Prinz Man 104 13,714 23:53:15.386 8:53:15.729 13:46.795
27 Eric de Ridder Man 103 14,777 21:57:25.316 6:57:25.659 12:47.295
28 Tom Driedonks Man 103 14,596 22:13:43.455 7:13:43.798 12:56.873
29 Nicholas Rytilahti Man 103 14,561 22:16:55.394 7:16:55.737 12:58.733
30 Paul Andras Man 103 14,561 22:16:55.541 7:18:04.517 12:58.736
31 Chris Kraslot Man 103 14,407 22:31:13.320 7:31:13.663 13:07.080
32 Michèl Lammers Man 103 13,843 23:26:16.574 8:26:16.917 13:39.123
33 Danielle Van veen Woman 103 13,714 23:39:30.444 8:39:30.787 13:46.834
34 Nico Hädicke Man 103 13,711 23:39:49.576 8:39:49.919 13:46.986
35 Arthur Sotto Man 102 13,428 23:55:40.919 8:55:41.262 14:04.468
36 Philip Hannesbo Man 99 13,377 23:18:43.425 8:18:43.768 14:07.633
37 Raymond Tan Masters 97 12,855 23:46:09.943 8:47:13.287 14:41.994
38 Adi Sieker Man 96 15,534 19:28:00.336 4:28:00.679 12:09.850
39 Andrew Andras Man 93 20,020 14:37:57.399 23:37:57.742 9:26.390
40 Roghandey Todirijo Man 92 14,058 20:36:53.746 5:36:54.089 13:26.594
41 Mikkel Rasmussen Man 91 12,296 23:18:43.589 8:18:43.932 15:22.147
42 Jasper van Loo Man 85 11,195 23:54:57.485 8:54:57.828 16:52.833
43 Gabriel Aliano Man 85 11,182 23:56:43.255 9:01:09.324 16:53.990
44 Guus Westerveld Man 84 16,585 15:57:13.760 57:14.103 11:24.513
45 Jendrossek Sip Man 83 11,646 22:26:56.932 7:26:57.275 16:13.595
46 Team Unikneus Teams 82 11,707 22:03:48.990 7:03:49.333 16:08.495
47 Andrea Coppola Man 82 10,810 23:53:44.087 9:00:53.411 17:29.016
48 Ola Andersbakken Man 81 11,695 21:48:58.667 6:48:59.010 16:09.530
49 Clement Fudala Man 80 10,533 23:55:25.371 8:55:25.714 17:56.379
50 Bart Maandag Machine 78 14,577 16:51:19.628 1:51:19.971 12:57.884
51 Fabien Bagland Masters 78 10,346 23:44:50.721 8:44:51.064 18:15.914
52 Andy Naumann Man 77 10,289 23:34:23.345 8:34:23.688 18:21.980
53 Martin Schumacher Man 77 10,289 23:34:23.951 8:34:24.294 18:21.994
54 Alina Stange Woman 75 9,909 23:50:34.781 8:50:35.124 19:04.330
55 Torsten Scheel Man 75 9,898 23:52:07.209 8:52:07.552 19:05.497
56 Dirk Wanders Man 75 9,866 23:56:47.545 8:56:47.888 19:09.295
57 Joey Van den Kerkhof Man 73 9,952 23:06:23.209 8:06:23.552 18:59.329
58 Daniel Kuchenbecker Man 70 10,337 21:19:54.468 6:19:54.811 18:16.914
59 Jesse Kerkhove Man 70 9,384 23:29:47.065 8:29:47.408 20:08.181
60 Paul de Beer Man 68 9,376 22:50:40.323 7:50:40.666 20:09.347
61 Cyril Pringarbe Man 65 8,556 23:55:52.519 8:55:52.862 22:05.280
62 Sacha Contarini Man 64 15,502 13:00:15.758 22:00:16.101 12:11.353
63 Martin Misiak Man 64 8,857 22:45:40.633 7:45:40.976 21:20.106
64 Adrian Oh Machine 62 13,940 14:00:34.854 23:00:35.197 13:33.406
65 Martin Johansson Man 62 13,516 14:26:59.897 23:27:00.240 13:58.879
66 Pat van Berkel Masters 62 8,171 23:54:07.017 8:54:07.360 23:07.757
67 Simon Bart Man 61 8,289 23:10:52.296 8:10:52.639 22:47.888
68 Speedy Gonzales Teams 58 7,638 23:55:09.839 8:55:10.182 24:44.455
69 Rob Tegelaar Man 57 7,926 22:39:16.470 7:39:16.813 23:50.611
70 Matthijs van Wijk Man 55 7,928 21:51:07.106 6:51:07.449 23:50.259
71 Felix Gincel Man 55 7,595 22:48:42.043 7:48:42.386 24:52.861
72 Bob van Bergen Man 54 12,811 13:16:38.005 22:16:38.348 14:44.943
73 Nathan Vervoort Man 54 7,663 22:11:52.989 7:11:53.332 24:37.900
74 Sem Druijven Man 54 7,112 23:54:59.004 8:54:59.347 26:34.266
75 Maarten van Heel Man 53 7,211 23:09:04.999 8:09:05.342 26:11.943
76 Maarten Remans Man 53 7,211 23:09:05.028 8:09:05.371 26:07.797
77 Tieske Barten Man 53 7,111 23:28:40.990 8:28:41.333 26:34.626
78 Jasper Döring Man 53 7,022 23:46:32.640 8:46:32.983 26:54.691
79 Keith O’Leary Man 52 13,046 12:33:19.819 21:33:20.162 14:29.049
80 Markus Wenerski Man 52 11,146 14:41:45.704 23:42:34.130 16:57.121
81 Ryan Frenken Man 52 9,561 17:07:56.741 2:07:57.084 19:45.158
82 Peter Laustsen Man 52 7,335 22:19:52.791 7:20:03.011 25:45.888
83 Laura Alewijnse Woman 52 7,286 22:28:53.594 7:28:53.937 25:56.212
84 Paul van Gils Man 52 7,119 23:00:28.526 8:00:28.869 26:32.729
85 Leonard Nelson Masters 52 7,107 23:02:55.010 8:02:55.353 26:35.531
86 Guido Risi Masters 52 6,841 23:56:43.363 9:01:20.173 27:37.499
87 Moess Messaoudi Machine 45 9,386 15:06:10.114 6:10.457 20:08.045
88 Barney Broomer Masters 41 18,622 6:56:06.904 15:56:07.247 10:08.472
89 Till Cleven Man 41 8,952 14:25:38.022 23:25:38.365 21:06.469
90 Nadine Kläring Woman 34 4,533 23:37:44.319 8:37:44.662 41:41.428
91 Leon Müller Man 32 7,453 13:31:30.830 22:31:31.173 25:21.234
92 Christian Benkert Man 32 7,451 13:31:38.977 22:31:39.320 25:21.488
93 Anton Van kaam Man 32 7,194 14:00:42.194 23:00:42.537 26:16.027
94 Bart RiemVis Man 30 5,258 17:58:17.787 2:58:18.130 27:27.405
95 Marco Heinen Man 26 6,041 13:33:24.816 22:33:25.159 31:16.624
96 Joshwa Figaroa Man 18 10,168 5:34:35.403 14:34:35.746 18:34.295
97 Madeline Semeleer Woman 17 10,365 5:09:59.642 14:09:59.985 18:13.133
98 Brooks Miller Masters 17 5,230 10:14:18.018 19:14:18.361 36:05.397
99 Jochem De jonge Man 12 1,589 23:47:28.101 8:47:28.444 1:56:51.148
100 Henk van Dillen Man
101 Niklas Westin Man
102 Maarten van Heel Man 9:15:11.717
Generated on 02-07-2017 09:07